Moderator: aleksej
LR veteranai 64, Bačkonys 2016.07.30 /31 - Round 8
Results
Standings
Place Name Intl Id Rtg Club Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Armanavičius, Petras 1951 01 02 2140 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 6.5 30.5 40.5 29.5
2 Navickas, Jonas 1944 09 24 2158 Marijamp.ŠK"Sūduva" 6 28.0 38.5 27.0
3-5 Kupčiūnas, Aleksas 1958 10 24 2131 SK"Baltija" Kaišiadorys 5.5 30.5 41.0 28.5
Viskantas, Ramūnas 1965 11 24 2119 Elektrėnų STPC 5.5 27.0 36.0 25.5
Rakštys, Petras 1948 04 22 2138 Mažeikių r."Ventos"ŠK 5.5 26.0 36.0 25.0
6-11 Kirkus, Vytautas 1936 07 02 2142 ŠK"Genys" Vilnius 5 30.0 39.5 24.5
Smaidrys, Antanas 1937 10 10 2055 ŠK"Genys" Vilnius 5 28.0 37.0 23.5
Dulinskas, Algirdas 1943 03 29 2101 Šilutės ŠŠK 5 27.0 36.5 22.5
Guogis, Vincentas 1935 01 24 2104 Elektrėnų STPC 5 26.0 34.5 22.5
Rakštys, Vytautas 1955 04 27 2061 Mažeikių r."Ventos" ŠK 5 24.5 34.0 22.0
Vasiliūnas, Rimantas 1949 01 16 2045 ŠK"Genys" Vilnius 5 23.0 29.0 20.0
12-17 Zlataravičius, Julius 1948 10 06 1950 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 4.5 28.0 37.5 22.0
Bukauskienė, Genovaitė 1955 12 29 2013 Marijamp,ŠK"Sūduva" 4.5 28.0 37.0 22.0
Bagočius, Benediktas 1955 12 17 2073 SK"Baltija".Kaišiadorys 4.5 26.0 35.5 20.0
Dyglys, Juozas 1957 02 19 2119 N.Akmenės r.ŠK"64" 4.5 26.0 34.5 23.0
Bandza, Česlovas 1928 11 24 2060 ŠK "Genys".Šiauliai 4.5 25.5 34.5 21.0
Klimas, Valerijus 1955 09 15 2058 Marijam,ŠK"Sūduva" 4.5 25.0 33.5 21.0
18-26 Audickas, Gintaris 1959 07 06 2100 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 4 25.5 35.0 21.5
Lažauninkas, Petras 1959 07 08 2098 SK"Baltija" Kaišiadorys 4 25.0 33.0 20.5
Šateika, Vytautas 1958 01 09 2000 Kupiškio ŠŠK 4 24.5 32.0 17.5
Deniušas, Voitech 1946 09 06 1973 Šilutės ŠŠK 4 24.0 30.0 16.0
Vaznonis, Edmundas 1945 04 20 2044 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 4 23.5 30.0 18.5
Žydelis, Juozas 1941 03 27 2055 Elektrėnų SPTC 4 22.0 29.5 18.0
Jakštonienė, Jūratė 1946 06 09 2004 Kauno m.SM"Gaja" 4 22.0 29.5 18.0
Grauslienė, Irena 1933 02 08 1995 Šilutės ŠŠK 4 20.0 29.0 15.0
Dambrauskas, Algirdas 1950 09 20 2000 Elektrėnų STPC 4 19.5 28.0 15.5
27-33 Sedaitis, Arvydas 1949 05 17 1983 ŠK"Alitas". Alytus 3.5 27.5 37.0 19.5
Kedienė, Petrutė 1945 05 10 1950 Telšių ŠK"Smūgis" 3.5 24.5 32.5 16.5
Ivanovas, Benjaminas 1961 05 12 1950 Kupiškio ŠŠK 3.5 24.0 33.0 15.5
Švedas, Juozapas 1937 04 30 1966 ŠK"Genys". Vilnius 3.5 24.0 29.5 15.5
Steponavičienė, Regina 1965 06 11 1950 Telšių ŠK "Smūgis" 3.5 22.0 28.0 12.0
Bružinskas, Aleksandras 1937 08 26 1965 Šilutės ŠŠK 3.5 19.0 25.0 12.5
Kurulytė, Rita 1960 05 15 1900 Kupiškio ŠŠK 3.5 16.5 21.0 11.5
34-38 Gabriūnienė, Marfa 1950 07 09 1950 Kupiškio ŠŠK 3 25.5 33.0 15.0
Čiplys, Romualdas 1959 03 07 1910 Kalvarijos ŠŠK 3 23.5 29.0 13.0
Jankauskas, Viktoras 1956 12 17 1950 SK"Baltija" Kaišiadorys 3 21.5 27.0 12.0
Kybarienė, Vlada 1947 08 19 1900 Elektrėnų STPC 3 20.0 25.0 10.0
Jakubauskas, Zigmas 1938 01 08 1950 Elektrėnų STPC 3 18.5 24.0 9.0
39-40 Kaušinis, Rimantas 1940 01 06 1945 ŠK"Genys" Vilnius 2.5 24.0 32.0 14.5
Butkuvienė, Marija 1938 06 22 1950 UKmergės ŠK "Taktika" 2.5 21.0 27.0 11.0
41 Bačianskas, Reinoldas Petras 1933 02 28 1900 Elektrėnų STPC 1 19.5 24.0 5.5
42 Audickė, Aušrinė 1970 12 05 1900 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 0.5 20.0 26.0 3.0
Cross Table
No Name Intl Id Rtg Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Armanavičius, Petras 1951 01 02 2140 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 6.5 25:1 7:½ 14:1 3:1 5:½ 2:1 8:½ 10:1
2 Navickas, Jonas 1944 09 24 2158 Marijamp.ŠK"Sūduva" 6 26:1 14:½ 9:1 13:½ 18:1 1:0 15:1 3:1
3 Kupčiūnas, Aleksas 1958 10 24 2131 SK"Baltija" Kaišiadorys 5.5 21:1 11:1 6:1 1:0 13:1 15:½ 4:1 2:0
4 Viskantas, Ramūnas 1965 11 24 2119 Elektrėnų STPC 5.5 32:1 13:½ 28:1 6:0 16:1 7:1 3:0 12:1
5 Rakštys, Petras 1948 04 22 2138 Mažeikių r."Ventos"ŠK 5.5 27:½ 29:1 22:½ 17:1 1:½ 6:½ 18:1 8:½
6 Kirkus, Vytautas 1936 07 02 2142 ŠK"Genys" Vilnius 5 20:1 16:1 3:0 4:1 7:½ 5:½ 10:0 17:1
7 Smaidrys, Antanas 1937 10 10 2055 ŠK"Genys" Vilnius 5 39:1 1:½ 15:½ 9:1 6:½ 4:0 19:½ 18:1
8 Dulinskas, Algirdas 1943 03 29 2101 Šilutės ŠŠK 5 34:½ 12:½ 20:1 16:½ 27:½ 11:1 1:½ 5:½
9 Guogis, Vincentas 1935 01 24 2104 Elektrėnų STPC 5 40:1 24:1 2:0 7:0 22:1 17:½ 12:½ 20:1
10 Rakštys, Vytautas 1955 04 27 2061 Mažeikių r."Ventos" ŠK 5 28:0 38:1 21:½ 35:1 12:½ 13:1 6:1 1:0
11 Vasiliūnas, Rimantas 1949 01 16 2045 ŠK"Genys" Vilnius 5 42:1 3:0 27:0 31:1 21:1 8:0 34:1 19:1
12 Zlataravičius, Julius 1948 10 06 1950 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 4.5 17:½ 8:½ 23:1 19:½ 10:½ 14:1 9:½ 4:0
13 Bukauskienė, Genovaitė 1955 12 29 2013 Marijamp,ŠK"Sūduva" 4.5 37:1 4:½ 19:1 2:½ 3:0 10:0 14:½ 27:1
14 Bagočius, Benediktas 1955 12 17 2073 SK"Baltija".Kaišiadorys 4.5 36:1 2:½ 1:0 21:½ 29:1 12:0 13:½ 30:1
15 Dyglys, Juozas 1957 02 19 2119 N.Akmenės r.ŠK"64" 4.5 30:1 22:½ 7:½ 27:½ 39:1 3:½ 2:0 16:½
16 Bandza, Česlovas 1928 11 24 2060 ŠK "Genys".Šiauliai 4.5 31:1 6:0 32:1 8:½ 4:0 30:1 20:½ 15:½
17 Klimas, Valerijus 1955 09 15 2058 Marijam,ŠK"Sūduva" 4.5 12:½ 35:½ 34:1 5:0 25:1 9:½ 27:1 6:0
18 Audickas, Gintaris 1959 07 06 2100 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 4 29:½ 27:½ 30:1 22:1 2:0 23:1 5:0 7:0
19 Lažauninkas, Petras 1959 07 08 2098 SK"Baltija" Kaišiadorys 4 38:1 28:½ 13:0 12:½ 24:1 27:½ 7:½ 11:0
20 Šateika, Vytautas 1958 01 09 2000 Kupiškio ŠŠK 4 6:0 31:1 8:0 30:½ 35:1 39:1 16:½ 9:0
21 Deniušas, Voitech 1946 09 06 1973 Šilutės ŠŠK 4 3:0 42:1 10:½ 14:½ 11:0 36:½ 29:½ 34:1
22 Vaznonis, Edmundas 1945 04 20 2044 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" 4 41:1 15:½ 5:½ 18:0 9:0 28:½ 39:1 24:½
23 Žydelis, Juozas 1941 03 27 2055 Elektrėnų SPTC 4 35:½ 34:½ 12:0 32:1 28:1 18:0 24:½ 26:½
24 Jakštonienė, Jūratė 1946 06 09 2004 Kauno m.SM"Gaja" 4 33:1 9:0 35:½ 28:½ 19:0 40:1 23:½ 22:½
25 Grauslienė, Irena 1933 02 08 1995 Šilutės ŠŠK 4 1:0 39:½ 36:1 29:½ 17:0 34:0 35:1 37:1
26 Dambrauskas, Algirdas 1950 09 20 2000 Elektrėnų STPC 4 2:0 36:½ 40:1 39:0 34:½ 29:½ 31:1 23:½
27 Sedaitis, Arvydas 1949 05 17 1983 ŠK"Alitas". Alytus 3.5 5:½ 18:½ 11:1 15:½ 8:½ 19:½ 17:0 13:0
28 Kedienė, Petrutė 1945 05 10 1950 Telšių ŠK"Smūgis" 3.5 10:1 19:½ 4:0 24:½ 23:0 22:½ 30:0 40:1
29 Ivanovas, Benjaminas 1961 05 12 1950 Kupiškio ŠŠK 3.5 18:½ 5:0 33:1 25:½ 14:0 26:½ 21:½ 32:½
30 Švedas, Juozapas 1937 04 30 1966 ŠK"Genys". Vilnius 3.5 15:0 41:1 18:0 20:½ 33:1 16:0 28:1 14:0
31 Steponavičienė, Regina 1965 06 11 1950 Telšių ŠK "Smūgis" 3.5 16:0 20:0 37:1 11:0 38:½ 33:1 26:0 41:1
32 Bružinskas, Aleksandras 1937 08 26 1965 Šilutės ŠŠK 3.5 4:0 37:1 16:0 23:0 36:0 41:1 42:1 29:½
33 Kurulytė, Rita 1960 05 15 1900 Kupiškio ŠŠK 3.5 24:0 40:½ 29:0 42:1 30:0 31:0 41:1 39:1
34 Gabriūnienė, Marfa 1950 07 09 1950 Kupiškio ŠŠK 3 8:½ 23:½ 17:0 40:½ 26:½ 25:1 11:0 21:0
35 Čiplys, Romualdas 1959 03 07 1910 Kalvarijos ŠŠK 3 23:½ 17:½ 24:½ 10:0 20:0 37:½ 25:0 42:1
36 Jankauskas, Viktoras 1956 12 17 1950 SK"Baltija" Kaišiadorys 3 14:0 26:½ 25:0 41:½ 32:1 21:½ 37:0 38:½
37 Kybarienė, Vlada 1947 08 19 1900 Elektrėnų STPC 3 13:0 32:0 31:0 38:½ 42:1 35:½ 36:1 25:0
38 Jakubauskas, Zigmas 1938 01 08 1950 Elektrėnų STPC 3 19:0 10:0 39:0 37:½ 31:½ 42:1 40:½ 36:½
39 Kaušinis, Rimantas 1940 01 06 1945 ŠK"Genys" Vilnius 2.5 7:0 25:½ 38:1 26:1 15:0 20:0 22:0 33:0
40 Butkuvienė, Marija 1938 06 22 1950 UKmergės ŠK "Taktika" 2.5 9:0 33:½ 26:0 34:½ 41:1 24:0 38:½ 28:0
41 Bačianskas, Reinoldas Petras 1933 02 28 1900 Elektrėnų STPC 1 22:0 30:0 42:½ 36:½ 40:0 32:0 33:0 31:0
42 Audickė, Aušrinė 1970 12 05 1900 Panevėžio SK"Šviesa" .5 11:0 21:0 41:½ 33:0 37:0 38:0 32:0 35:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM) www.swissperfect.com
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 51 guests